AdultKarateKidsKarateJudoLadies Self Defence

Next Classes

Abingdon Judo Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
May 7 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Oxford Karate Club @ The Regal Community Centre
May 7 @ 11:45 am – 1:00 pm
 
Abingdon Karate Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
May 7 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Thameside Karate Club @ Thameside School
May 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Abingdon Judo Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
May 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Reading Karate and Self Defence Club @ Spencer's Wood Village Hall
May 9 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Abingdon Karate Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
May 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Earley Cadet Class @ Loddon Primary School
May 10 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Earley Karate Club @ Loddon Primary School
May 10 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Faringdon Karate Club @ Faringdon Leisure Centre
May 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Faringdon Karate Club @ Faringdon Leisure Centre
May 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Oxford Karate Club @ The Regal Community Centre
May 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Stokenchurch Karate Club @ Long Burrow Hall
May 10 @ 7:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Oxford Karate Club @ The Regal Community Centre
May 10 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Oxford (Florence Park) Karate Club @ Florence Park Community Centre
May 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Didcot Judo Club @ Fleet Meadow Community Hall
May 11 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Thameside Karate Club @ Thameside School
May 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ladies Self Defence @ Thameside School
May 11 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Didcot Karate Club @ Fleet Meadow Community Hall
May 11 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Woodley Cadet Class @ Woodley CE Primary School
May 12 @ 3:15 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Woodley Karate Club @ Woodley CE Primary School
May 12 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Oxford Karate Club @ The Regal Community Centre
May 12 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Abingdon Judo Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
May 14 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Oxford Karate Club @ The Regal Community Centre
May 14 @ 11:45 am – 1:00 pm
 
Abingdon Karate Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
May 14 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Thameside Karate Club @ Thameside School
May 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Abingdon Judo Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
May 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Reading Karate and Self Defence Club @ Spencer's Wood Village Hall
May 16 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Abingdon Karate Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
May 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Earley Cadet Class @ Loddon Primary School
May 17 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm