AdultKarateKidsKarateJudoLadies Self Defence

Next Classes

Oxford (Florence Park) Karate Club @ Florence Park Community Centre
Sep 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Didcot Judo Club @ Fleet Meadow Community Hall
Sep 2 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Didcot Karate Club @ Fleet Meadow Community Hall
Sep 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Oxford Karate Club @ The Regal Community Centre
Sep 3 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Abingdon Judo Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
Sep 5 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Oxford Karate Club @ The Regal Community Centre
Sep 5 @ 11:45 am – 1:00 pm
 
Abingdon Karate Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
Sep 5 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Abingdon Karate Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
Sep 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Abingdon Judo Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
Sep 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Reading Karate and Self Defence Club @ Spencer's Wood Village Hall
Sep 7 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Abingdon Karate Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Earley Cadet Class @ St Nicolas Church
Sep 8 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Earley Karate Club @ St Nicolas Church
Sep 8 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Faringdon Karate Club @ Faringdon Leisure Centre
Sep 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Faringdon Karate Club @ Faringdon Leisure Centre
Sep 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Oxford Karate Club @ The Regal Community Centre
Sep 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Stokenchurch Karate Club @ Long Burrow Hall
Sep 8 @ 6:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Oxford Karate Club @ The Regal Community Centre
Sep 8 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Oxford (Florence Park) Karate Club @ Florence Park Community Centre
Sep 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Didcot Judo Club @ Fleet Meadow Community Hall
Sep 9 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Thameside Karate Club @ Thameside School
Sep 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ladies Self Defence @ Thameside School
Sep 9 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Didcot Karate Club @ Fleet Meadow Community Hall
Sep 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Woodley Cadet Class @ Woodley CE Primary School
Sep 10 @ 3:15 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Woodley Karate Club @ Woodley CE Primary School
Sep 10 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Oxford Karate Club @ The Regal Community Centre
Sep 10 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Abingdon Judo Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
Sep 12 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Oxford Karate Club @ The Regal Community Centre
Sep 12 @ 11:45 am – 1:00 pm
 
Abingdon Karate Club @ Abingdon Conservative Club
Sep 12 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Coloured Belt Seminar @ Blackbird Leys Leisure Centre
Sep 13 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
A seminar for red to blue belts, open to all but especially useful to those grading the following week in Abingdon.